免费发布产品
首页>

产品库

>

电子元器件

>

其他

>

保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器

扫描我,即刻查看

保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器

  • 单价:
    面议
  • 可售数量:
  • 品牌名称:
  • 所在地:
    广东深圳
  • 产品规格:
  • 包装说明:
  • 商品名称:保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器
  • 自定义分类:保偏光纤
  • 上架时间:2018/12/4 10:55
如果您发现商品信息不准确,欢迎纠错
产品关键词: 高消光比器件,保偏光纤,保偏高消光比,

保偏耦合器

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

1x2

2x2

Center Wavelength

nm

1310, 1550

980,1064

1310, 1550

980,1064

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±40

±20

±40

±20

Excess Loss (dB)

dB

≤0.7

≤0.8

≤1.0

≤1.2

Uniformity(only for 50/50)  (dB)

dB

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.6

≤0.8

Typ. Insertion Loss @23°C

dB

0.4

0.5

0.5

0.6

Insertion Loss @-5 ~ +70 °C

dB

≤0.55

≤0.65

≤0.65

≤0.80

Tap Ratio

%

1±0.2%,2±0.4%,5±1%,10%,20%,30%,50%

Extinction Ratio

@23°C

Type B (Both of axis working)

dB

≥20

≥20

≥18

≥18

Type F (Fast axis blocked)

dB

≥22

≥22

≥22

≥20

Return loss

dB

≥50

Power handling

mW

≤300

Fiber Type

Tap port 2(only for 1x2)

-

SMF-28e or PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm,

SMF-28e or PM1550 Panda fiber for 1550nm,

HI1060 or PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm &1064nm

Tap port 2&4(only for 2x2)

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Port 1 &Port 3

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Operating temperature

°C

-5~+70

Storage temperature

°C

-40 ~+85

Package Dimensions

mm

Φ5.5±0.2xL35±1 (P1)

*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.

*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.

高消光比保偏耦合器

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

1x2

2x2

Center Wavelength

nm

1310, 1550

980,1064

1310, 1550

980,1064

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±40

±20

±40

±20

Excess Loss (dB)

dB

≤0.7

≤0.8

≤1.0

≤1.2

Uniformity(only for 50/50)  (dB)

dB

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.6

≤0.8

Typ. Insertion Loss @23°C

dB

0.4

0.5

0.5

0.6

Insertion Loss @-5 ~ +70 °C

dB

≤0.55

≤0.65

≤0.65

≤0.80

Tap Ratio

%

1±0.2%,2±0.4%,5±1%,10%,20%,30%,50%

Extinction Ratio

@23°C

Type B (Both of axis working)

dB

≥28

≥28

≥26

≥26

Type F (Fast axis blocked)

dB

≥28

≥28

≥28

≥28

Return loss

dB

≥50

Power handling

mW

≤300

Fiber Type

Tap port 2(only for 1x2)

-

SMF-28e or PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm,

SMF-28e or PM1550 Panda fiber for 1550nm,

HI1060 or PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm &1064nm

Tap port 2&4(only for 2x2)

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Port 1 &Port 3

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Operating temperature

°C

-5~+70

Storage temperature

°C

-40 ~+85

Package Dimensions

mm

Φ5.5±0.2xL35±1 (P1)

*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.

*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.  


产品关键词: 高消光比器件,保偏光纤,保偏高消光比,
保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器
温馨提示: 以上是关于“保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器”的详细介绍,产品由“飞凡光电(深圳)有限公司”为您提供,如果您感兴趣可以联系供应商或者让供应商主动联系您,您也可以查看更多与“其他”相关的产品!
*
*

联系方式

潘婷婷女士 (销售销售经理)
手机:13717095756
联系我时务必告知是在“赛门国际商贸网”上看到的!

飞凡光电(深圳)有限公司

企业旺铺

  • 地址:广东 深圳市深圳市光明新区公明镇合水口一排十一栋 [销售区域]
  • 电话:5756-137-17095756传真:86--
快速链接企业微店

扫一扫“二维码”快速链接企业微店

推荐使用 微信UC 扫一扫 等扫码工具

微店融入移动互联网带来更多的商业机会。

免责声明: 本站信息由会员自行提供,内容的真实性、准确性和合法性由发布会员负责。本站不提供任何保证,并不承担任何法律责任。
Url:/8243434 [用户IP:34.228.30.69-代理IP:34.228.30.69], Time:2018/12/15 下 12:42:28